Is White stilton mango ginger Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Stilton cheese (74%) (Milk), Dried Sweetened Mango (16%) (Mango, Sugar, Preservative: Sulphur Dioxide), Crystallised Ginger (8%) (Ginger, Sugar, Preservative: Sulphur Dioxide), Sugar.

Check White stilton mango ginger against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
FruitySavoryMild
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwich