Is White stone oven baguette Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Description
White stone oven part baked baguette

Description
White stone oven part baked baguette
Ingredients
wheat flour, water, fermented wheat flour, ethyl alcohol, yeast, salt, wheat gluten, malted wheat flour, malted barley flour, barley malt extract, deactivated yeast, antioxidant (ascorbic acid),
Check White stone oven baguette against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White stone oven baguette in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf, Stick
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepSide Dish


