Is WHITE STRIPED CHOCOLATE SHORTBREAD COOKIES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL AND PALM OILS), CARAMEL COLOR, CORNSTARCH, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CORN FLOUR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MOLASSES, SALT, BAKING SODA, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN.

Check WHITE STRIPED CHOCOLATE SHORTBREAD COOKIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ButterySweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeDipping
Tree Nut Free? WHITE STRIPED CHOCOLATE SHORTBREAD COOKIES | Spoonful