Is WHITE STRIPED CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL AND PALM OILS), CARAMEL COLOR, CORNSTARCH, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CORN FLOUR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MOLASSES, SALT, BAKING SODA, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN.
Check WHITE STRIPED CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE STRIPED CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeOn The Go


