Is White Stuffing Mushrooms Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredient: White Mushroom Caps.
Check White Stuffing Mushrooms against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Stuffing Mushrooms in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishStir FryGarnishing


