Is White Sub Rolls-6 CT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour(wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Enzymes, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water, Yeast, Wheat Gluten, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: High Fructose Corn Syrup, Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Mono And Diglycerides, Soy Bean And Canola Oil, Datem, Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum, Ascorbic Acid, Wheat Starch, Enzyme, Cellulose Gel, Sodium Citrate. Contains Wheat, Soy.
Check White Sub Rolls-6 CT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Sub Rolls-6 CT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
Mild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep


