Is White Sugar Pearls Sprinkles Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dextrose, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Corn Starch, 2% Or Less Of: Maltodextrin, Mica-based Pearlescent Pigments (Color), Confectioner's Glaze, Gum Arabic, Carnauba Wax.
Check White Sugar Pearls Sprinkles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Sugar Pearls Sprinkles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Sugar · Powder, Sprinkles Piece
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
CrunchyGranule
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnackingTopping


