Is White Sushi Rice Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Rice

Check White Sushi Rice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

White Sushi Rice is available at 2 retailers

ZehrsIndependent City Market

About this product

Rice · Granule, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish