Is White Sweet Mint Gum Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Xylitol, gum base, mannitol; less than 2% of: natural and artificial flavors, acacia, soy lecithin, sorbitol, sucralose, acesulfame K, sodium bicarbonate, carnauba wax, BHT (to maintain freshness), aspartame, colors (includes blue 1).
Check White Sweet Mint Gum against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Sweet Mint Gum in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


