Is White Sweet Mint Gum Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylitol, gum base, mannitol; less than 2% of: natural and artificial flavors, acacia, soy lecithin, sorbitol, sucralose, acesulfame K, sodium bicarbonate, carnauba wax, BHT (to maintain freshness), aspartame, colors (includes blue 1).

Check White Sweet Mint Gum against your own diets in the app.

Wheat Free? White Sweet Mint Gum | Spoonful