Is WHITE TEA, PEACH Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE TEA, PEACH, PURPLE CORN, APPLE, ORANGE, NATURAL FLAVORS, ROSE HIP PEEL AND HIBISCUS PETALS.

Check WHITE TEA, PEACH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FruityFloralTart
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go