Is White Triangle Rancho Berenda Tortilla Chips Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Stone Ground Whole Grain Corn Masa Flour, Vegetable Oil (high Oleic Sunflower Oil And/or Safflower Oil), Salt, Trace Of Lime. May Contain Milk, Soy.

Check White Triangle Rancho Berenda Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping