Is WHITE TRUFFLE CREAM Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, BUTTER, MILK, PASTEURIZED EGGS, PARMESAN CHEESE, WHITE TRUFFLE (TUBER MAGNATUM PICO AND TUBER BORCHII VITT.), CORN STARCH, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check WHITE TRUFFLE CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE TRUFFLE CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryNuttyUmamiRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingCooking


