Is White Truffle Extra Virgin Olive Oil 1.86 fl.oz ( Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra-virgin olive oil, flavoring

Check White Truffle Extra Virgin Olive Oil 1.86 fl.oz ( against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSaladTopping