Is WHITE TURKEY CURED Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE TURKEY, WATER, SALT, DEXTROSE, POTASSIUM LACTATE, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH,CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRATE.
Check WHITE TURKEY CURED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE TURKEY CURED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go


