Is WHITE TURKEY DELICATESSEN-STYLE MEATS, WHITE TURKEY Oat Free?

Ingredients
TURKEY WHITE MEAT, TURKEY BROTH, SALT, DEXTROSE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SODIUM LACTATE, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SMOKE FLAVORING, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRATE
Check WHITE TURKEY DELICATESSEN-STYLE MEATS, WHITE TURKEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE TURKEY DELICATESSEN-STYLE MEATS, WHITE TURKEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Slice


