Is WHITE TURKEY DELICATESSEN-STYLE MEATS, WHITE TURKEY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TURKEY WHITE MEAT, TURKEY BROTH, SALT, DEXTROSE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SODIUM LACTATE, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SMOKE FLAVORING, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRATE
Check WHITE TURKEY DELICATESSEN-STYLE MEATS, WHITE TURKEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE TURKEY DELICATESSEN-STYLE MEATS, WHITE TURKEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking


