Is White Turkey Sandwiches Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Turkey, Turkey Broth, Modified Food Starch, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Potassium Lactate, Sodium Lactate, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Diacetate, Carrageenan, Dextrose, Sodium Nitrite

Check White Turkey Sandwiches against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
Savory
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep