Is WHITE TURKEY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TURKEY BREAST, TURKEY BROTH, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: VINEGAR, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, FLAVORING.
Check WHITE TURKEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE TURKEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep


