Is White Vanilla Baking Chips Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Nonfat Milk, Partially Hydrogenated Vegetable Oils (Palm Kernel Oil And Palm Oil), Refined Palm Kernel Oil, Cornstarch, Artificial Flavor, Salt, Soy Lecithin
Check White Vanilla Baking Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Vanilla Baking Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
White Vanilla Baking Chips is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


