Is WHITE VINEGAR 20L Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vinegar
Check WHITE VINEGAR 20L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE VINEGAR 20L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
WHITE VINEGAR 20L is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Vinegar · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMarinading


