Is White Vinegar 500 ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Vinegar
Check White Vinegar 500 ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Vinegar 500 ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
White Vinegar 500 ml is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingSalad


