Is White Vinegar Powder (Distilled) (1 oz, Zin: 518627) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Vinegar (Distilled)

Check White Vinegar Powder (Distilled) (1 oz, Zin: 518627) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

White Vinegar Powder (Distilled) (1 oz, Zin: 518627) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishing