Is White Wheaties Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

93% Vollkornweizen, Zucker, Feuchthaltemittel: Sorbit; Rindergelatine, Antioxidationsmittel: Stark tocopherolhaltige Extrakte. Das Produkt kann Spuren von Erdnüssen, Milch, Schalenfrüchten, Sesam und Soja enthalten.

Check White Wheaties against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go