Is White Willow Bark A/F Liquid Extract Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Glycerin, Purified Water

Check White Willow Bark A/F Liquid Extract against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

White Willow Bark A/F Liquid Extract is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
Drinking