Is White wine ALDI Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grapevine Chardonnay Vino Varietal Well Balanced And Easy Drinking, This Is A Ripe And Fruity Chardonnay With Classic Flavours Yellow Apple, Pear And Peach, Lovely On Its Own, Or Serve With Fish And White Of Meat Dishes, Style Guide 1 Dry See 15% Energy: Per 100Mt 272 K,j
Check White wine ALDI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White wine ALDI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
DrySilky
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep


