Is White wine ALDI Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Baron Caintjean White Wine Baron St Jean Is A Crisp, Refreshing And Easy To Drink White Wine, Best Enjoyed Young And Chilled, It Is Ideal Served On Its Own Or With Light Fish Dishes, Style Guide 1 Dry M E Encagyc Ptr 10 M297kj
Check White wine ALDI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White wine ALDI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


