Is White Wine No 3 Rosette De Lyon Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Sugar, White Wine, Milk Powder, Spices, Sodium Erythorbate, Garlic Powder, Bacterial Culture, Sodium Nitrite. Milk

Check White Wine No 3 Rosette De Lyon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich