Is WHITE WINE VINEGAR WITH BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WINE VINEGAR, CONCENTATED GRAPE MUST, BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA 1% (WINE VINEGAR, CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST, CARAMEL COLOR).
Check WHITE WINE VINEGAR WITH BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE WINE VINEGAR WITH BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTangyFruity
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SaladDressingMarinadingCooking


