Is White Wine Vinegar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHITE WINE VINEGAR (CONTAINS SULFITES), WATER

Check White Wine Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingSalad