Is White Wine Vinegar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHITE WINE VINEGAR (CONTAINS SULFITES), WATER

Check White Wine Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingSalad
Tree Nut Free? White Wine Vinegar | Spoonful