Is White Wings Corn Tortilla Mix Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE CORN, CONTAINS LESSTHAN 2%: SODIUM PROPIONATE AND FUMARICACID (PRESERVATIVES), CELLULOSE GUM.MAY CONTAIN: WHEAT, MILK, EGG, SOY
Check White Wings Corn Tortilla Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Wings Corn Tortilla Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
White Wings Corn Tortilla Mix is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


