Is White Wings Flour Tortilla Mix Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Bleached Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Palm Oil, Contains Less Than 2%: Baking Soda, Sodium Aluminum Phosphate, Salt, Sugar
Check White Wings Flour Tortilla Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Wings Flour Tortilla Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
White Wings Flour Tortilla Mix is available at 2 retailers
Mariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Bread · Powder
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich


