Is White Wings Vanilla Pancakes Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maize Starch (sulphites), Rice Flour, Modified Tapioca Starch (1142) (sulphites), Sugar, Linseed Powder, Raising Agents (341, 450, 500), Thickeners [415 (soy), 464 (sulphites)], Salt, Natural Flavour (sulphites). Contains: Soy, Sulphites.
Check White Wings Vanilla Pancakes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Wings Vanilla Pancakes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep


