No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is White Wings Vanilla Pancakes Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maize Starch (sulphites), Rice Flour, Modified Tapioca Starch (1142) (sulphites), Sugar, Linseed Powder, Raising Agents (341, 450, 500), Thickeners [415 (soy), 464 (sulphites)], Salt, Natural Flavour (sulphites). Contains: Soy, Sulphites.

Check White Wings Vanilla Pancakes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep
Soy Free? White Wings Vanilla Pancakes | Spoonful