Is White Wolf All In One Pea Protein Super Foods Iced Coffee Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pea Protein Isolate, Super Food Blend (Flaxseed, Chia Seeds, Buckwheat, Psyllium Husk, Poppy Seeds, Sunflower Seeds, Coconut, Amaranth), Natural Flavour, Amino Acid Blend ( L-Glutamine, L-Arginine, L-Carnitine, BCAA (Leucine Isoleucine, Valine)), Cocoa, Medium Chain Triglycines, Prebiotic, Ground arabica coffee, Organic stevia.

Check White Wolf All In One Pea Protein Super Foods Iced Coffee against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyBitterSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep