Is WHITE WRITING GEL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, WATER, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SODIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, CARRAGEENAN, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLOR: TITANIUM DIOXIDE.
Check WHITE WRITING GEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE WRITING GEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Bottle, Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping


