Is White Yogurt Coating Melting Wafers (4 oz, Zin: 525293) - 2-Pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Artificial Flavor, Lactic Acid (Milk), Milk Solids, Palm Kernel Oil, Palm Kernel Oil (Partially Hydrogenated), Salt (Sodium Chloride), Skim Milk, Cultured, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Sugar, Titanium Dioxide (Color), Whey Powder (Milk), Whey Protein Concentrate

Check White Yogurt Coating Melting Wafers (4 oz, Zin: 525293) - 2-Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

White Yogurt Coating Melting Wafers (4 oz, Zin: 525293) - 2-Pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Sheet

Flavor
TangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingBakingSnacking