Is White Yogurt Coating Melting Wafers (4 oz, Zin: 525293) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Artificial Flavor, Lactic Acid (Milk), Milk Solids, Palm Kernel Oil, Palm Kernel Oil (Partially Hydrogenated), Salt (Sodium Chloride), Skim Milk, Cultured, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Sugar, Titanium Dioxide (Color), Whey Powder (Milk), Whey Protein Concentrate

Check White Yogurt Coating Melting Wafers (4 oz, Zin: 525293) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

White Yogurt Coating Melting Wafers (4 oz, Zin: 525293) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
TangySweetVanilla
Texture
CrispyCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingBakingSnackingTopping