Is White Zinfandel Wine - 1.5L Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Zinfandel: Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural Flavors, Carbon Dioxide, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Potassium Benzoate, and Potassium Metabisulfite (to Preserve Freshness).
Check White Zinfandel Wine - 1.5L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Zinfandel Wine - 1.5L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
White Zinfandel Wine - 1.5L is available at 3 retailers
Harris TeeterThe Fresh GrocerVitacost
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


