Is White Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, hydrogenated vegetable fat (palm kernel), vegetable oil (refined palm), fractionated palm oil, whey powder (milk), skimmed milk powder, whole milk powder, emulsifier (soya lecithin), flavourings (vanillin, butter). May contain traces of nuts, peanuts and wheat gluten.
Check White against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


