Is WHITECORN TORTILLA CHIPS, WHITECORN Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CONSISTING OF ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, COTTONSEED, CANOLA, SUNFLOWER, OR SOYBEAN OIL), OAT FIBER, AND SALT.
Check WHITECORN TORTILLA CHIPS, WHITECORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITECORN TORTILLA CHIPS, WHITECORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


