Is Whitefish, Wild Caught, Naturally Smoked Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whitefish, Salt, Natural Hardwood Smoke

Check Whitefish, Wild Caught, Naturally Smoked against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whitefish, Wild Caught, Naturally Smoked is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladGarnishing