Is Whiten+ Coconut Oil Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, sorbitol, hydrated silica, glycerin, xylitol, lauryl glucoside, disodium cocoyl glutamate, natural flavor**, xanthan gum, tetrasodium pyrophosphate, benzyl alcohol, rebaudioside A, Cocos nucifera (Coconut) oil, potassium hydroxide, sodium bicarbonate
Check Whiten+ Coconut Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whiten+ Coconut Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Unknown


