Is Whitestone Deli Cheese Platter Selection Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Totara Tasty Cheddar - Pasteurised Cows Milk,,Cultures, Microbial Rennet, Salt Aged Airedale -,Pasteurised Cows Milk, Cultures, Microbial Rennet,,SaltLivingstone Gold - Pasteurised Cows Milk,,Cultures, Microbial Rennet, Salt, Annatto Natural,Colouring Winsor Blue - Pasteurised Cows Milk and,Cream,Cultures, Microbial Rennet, Salt

Check Whitestone Deli Cheese Platter Selection against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whitestone Deli Cheese Platter Selection is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CreamyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSide Dish