Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Whitestone Deli Cheese Havarti Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Cow's Milk & Cream, Salt, Microbial,Re nnet, Cultures

Check Whitestone Deli Cheese Havarti against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whitestone Deli Cheese Havarti is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
ButteryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCooking
Peanut Free? Whitestone Deli Cheese Havarti | Spoonful