Is Whitley’s Virginia Trail Mix 14 Ounce Tin Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Cocoa Gems Confectionery Coating Sugar, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa Powder, Whey Powder, Nonfat Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla, Sugar, Artificial Coloring Red 40 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Yellow 6, Yellow 5 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Blue 1 Lake, Gum Arabic, Corn Syrup, Confectioner's Glaze, Cashews, Almonds, Raisins Seedless Flame Raisins, May Also Contain Approximately One-half Percent Non-hydrogenated, Non-trans Fat Vegetable Oil, Vegetable Oil Contains One Or More Of The Following: Peanut, Coconut, Sunflower, Cottonseed Or Canola Oil, Sea Salt, Salt

Check Whitley’s Virginia Trail Mix 14 Ounce Tin against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whitley’s Virginia Trail Mix 14 Ounce Tin is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Can

Flavor
NuttyChocolateyFruityVanilla
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoToppingSalad Topping