Is Whitley's, Crabby Chesapeake Bay Virginia Peanuts Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, salt, spices, paprika, mustard, dextrose, and peanut oil.
Check Whitley's, Crabby Chesapeake Bay Virginia Peanuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whitley's, Crabby Chesapeake Bay Virginia Peanuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSandwich


