Is Whitley's Salted Virginia Peanuts 40 Ounce Tin Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Coconut Oil, Cottonseed Oil Or Canola Oil), Salt

Check Whitley's Salted Virginia Peanuts 40 Ounce Tin against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whitley's Salted Virginia Peanuts 40 Ounce Tin is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Can

Flavor
SaltyNutty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go