Is Whitleys Salted Virginia Peanuts Salted Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Vegetable Oil (Contains one or more of the following: Coconut Oil, Cottonseed Oil or Canola Oil), and Salt.

Check Whitleys Salted Virginia Peanuts Salted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SaltyNutty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go